Past results

September
October
November
December
January 21

September Challenge (26min)

Jack
Jordan
Onslow College
14
1:59.7
Ave/500m:
6516
Distance(m):
0:26:00
Time:
Guy
Stanton
Onslow College
14
2:01.6
Ave/500m:
6412
Distance(m):
0:26:00
Time:
Jan
Munro
Onslow College
14
2:03.7
Ave/500m:
6304
Distance(m):
0:26:00
Time:
Luke
Schicker
Onslow College
14
2:05.7
Ave/500m:
6207
Distance(m):
0:26:00
Time:
Sam
Cooper
Onslow College
15
2:07.8
Ave/500m:
6102
Distance(m):
0:26:00
Time:
Jamie
Reardon
Onslow College
15
2:12.0
Ave/500m:
5908
Distance(m):
0:26:00
Time:

October Challenge LEE VALLEY LAP (250m)

Bronte
Harcourt
Hamilton Girls’ High School
15
1:32.0
Ave/500m:
250
Distance(m):
0:00:46
Time:
Bronte
Harcourt
Hamilton Girls’ High School
15
1:34.0
Ave/500m:
250
Distance(m):
0:00:47
Time:
Kalani
Bourke
Hamilton Girls’ High School
15
1:40.0
Ave/500m:
250
Distance(m):
0:00:50
Time:
Denee
Read
Hamilton Girls’ High School
16
1:42.0
Ave/500m:
250
Distance(m):
0:00:51
Time:
Gabby
Austin
Hamilton Girls’ High School
16
1:44.0
Ave/500m:
250
Distance(m):
0:00:52
Time:
Amarah
Duncan
Hamilton Girls’ High School
15
1:52.0
Ave/500m:
250
Distance(m):
0:00:56
Time:
Phoebe
Barnes
Hamilton Girls’ High School
15
1:54.0
Ave/500m:
250
Distance(m):
0:00:57
Time:

November 
Challenge FOURS HEAD RECORD (19:29)

Females

Sascha
Nyamukuta
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
14
2:03.8
Ave/500m:
4722
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Denee
Read
Hamilton Girls’ High School
16
2:04.1
Ave/500m:
4711
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Maddy
Abbott
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
16
2:04.8
Ave/500m:
4684
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Honey
Valdiserri
Hinksey Sculling School
14
2:05.1
Ave/500m:
4674
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Mia
Smerdon
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
16
2:05.4
Ave/500m:
4661
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
gabrielle
austin
Hamilton Girls’ High School
16
2:06.3
Ave/500m:
4629
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
bronte
harcourt
Hamilton Girls’ High School
15
2:07.0
Ave/500m:
4602
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Stefanie
Obuba
Dartford Grammar School for Boys
16
2:07.2
Ave/500m:
4594
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Tess
Burton
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
16
2:07.3
Ave/500m:
4590
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Madeline
Cox
Hamilton Girls’ High School
14
2:08.5
Ave/500m:
4550
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Bea
Ferry
Hinksey Sculling School
17
2:08.5
Ave/500m:
4549
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Louise
O’mahony
Globe Rowing Club
16
2:09.2
Ave/500m:
4523
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Hannah
Patterson
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
17
2:13.5
Ave/500m:
4377
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Tessa
Mullen
Mossbourne Community Academy
17
2:13.7
Ave/500m:
4372
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Amiyah
Daley
Globe Rowing Club
16
2:14.7
Ave/500m:
4340
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Beatrice
Hughes
Globe Rowing Club
14
2:15.7
Ave/500m:
4306
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Beatrice
Webb
Mossbourne Victoria Park Academy
16
2:17.4
Ave/500m:
4255
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Violet
Humphries
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
14
2:17.6
Ave/500m:
4247
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Charlotte
Van der Wiele
Leigh Academy Blackheath
13
2:19.3
Ave/500m:
4196
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Issy
Yesufu
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
14
2:19.7
Ave/500m:
4185
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Mia
Arthur
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
15
2:19.7
Ave/500m:
4184
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Mila
Ortega Smith
Mossbourne Victoria Park Academy
16
2:23.3
Ave/500m:
4079
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Kata
Szatmari
Globe Rowing Club
14
2:23.7
Ave/500m:
4068
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Ophelia
Robinson Beasley
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
14
2:24.5
Ave/500m:
4046
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Tahiyah
Tabbasum
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
14
2:25.8
Ave/500m:
4008
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Emanuel
CraneWell
The Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
16
2:29.8
Ave/500m:
3902
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Olivia
Zukowska
The Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
17
2:30.5
Ave/500m:
3884
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Ariana
Islam
Mossbourne Victoria Park Academy
16
2:34.1
Ave/500m:
3792
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Rabia
Altun
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
13
2:37.2
Ave/500m:
3719
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Tasnim
Tabassum
Mossbourne Community Academy
16
2:39.7
Ave/500m:
3660
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:

Males

Dan
Bradbery
Hinksey Sculling School
18
1:45.8
Ave/500m:
5526
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
James
Pullinger
Hinksey Sculling School
18
1:46.8
Ave/500m:
5473
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Edward
Sanderson
Hinksey Sculling School
17
1:46.8
Ave/500m:
5471
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Joshua
Clark
Onslow College
17
1:47.7
Ave/500m:
5426
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Wilf
Allison
Hinksey Sculling School
15
1:48.5
Ave/500m:
5387
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Ryan
Calvert
Onslow College
16
1:48.7
Ave/500m:
5379
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Robert
McRae
Hinksey Sculling School
17
1:49.2
Ave/500m:
5351
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Gabe
Reynolds
Hinksey Sculling School
16
1:49.5
Ave/500m:
5340
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Nick
Adam
Hinksey Sculling School
18
1:49.8
Ave/500m:
5321
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Fergus
Cotterill
Globe Rowing Club
16
1:50.4
Ave/500m:
5294
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Daniel
Dolan
Onslow College
16
1:51.3
Ave/500m:
5251
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Petar
Kaszás
Globe Rowing Club
19+
1:51.7
Ave/500m:
5231
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Karl
Beaumont Epstein
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
15
1:51.7
Ave/500m:
5233
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Gianluca
Vartan
Globe Rowing Club
18
1:52.1
Ave/500m:
5215
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Sean
Mackiewicz
Onslow College
16
1:53.1
Ave/500m:
5169
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Danny
Shaw
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
16
1:53.5
Ave/500m:
5152
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Morgan
Smart
Onslow College
16
1:53.7
Ave/500m:
5141
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Charles
Adams
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
17
1:54.2
Ave/500m:
5117
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
István
Bessenyei
Hinksey Sculling School
16
1:55.4
Ave/500m:
5064
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Jacob
Butel
Onslow College
15
1:55.5
Ave/500m:
5062
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Liam
Guthrie
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
15
1:55.7
Ave/500m:
5054
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Sam
Woodhams
Globe Rowing Club
16
1:56.7
Ave/500m:
5007
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Sam
Owen
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
16
1:57.0
Ave/500m:
4997
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Lawrence
Harkin
Matthew Arnold School, Oxford
16
1:58.4
Ave/500m:
4938
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Tom
Beaumont
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
17
1:58.8
Ave/500m:
4920
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Thomas
Signal
Onslow College
16
1:58.9
Ave/500m:
4915
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Liam
Williams
Onslow College
15
1:59.3
Ave/500m:
4900
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Max
Montague
Globe Rowing Club
16
1:59.6
Ave/500m:
4886
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Ben
Jardim
The Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
16
2:00.2
Ave/500m:
4862
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Lucas
Dastros-Pitei
Eltham-College
17
2:00.8
Ave/500m:
4840
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Mikploy
Romanowski
The Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
16
2:01.5
Ave/500m:
4811
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Ronnie
Mundy
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
15
2:01.7
Ave/500m:
4803
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Milo
Eustance Cole
Globe Rowing Club
16
2:03.2
Ave/500m:
4744
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
James
Sprange
Mossbourne Victoria Park Academy
14
2:03.7
Ave/500m:
4727
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Alex
Heffernan
Hinksey Sculling School
14
2:04.1
Ave/500m:
4711
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Mac
Ellis
Globe Rowing Club
17
2:04.9
Ave/500m:
4678
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Tallah
Hafezjee
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
14
2:05.2
Ave/500m:
4669
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Olivero
Kelly
The Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
17
2:05.2
Ave/500m:
4668
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Sam
Henriques
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
14
2:05.4
Ave/500m:
4660
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Daniel
Gorrie
Onslow College
16
2:05.7
Ave/500m:
4650
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Mason
Forsyth
Onslow College
17
2:07.0
Ave/500m:
4602
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Dan
Coakley
The Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
16
2:09.2
Ave/500m:
4523
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
James
Outrrim
The Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
16
2:10.2
Ave/500m:
4490
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Harrison
Fernandez-Ribchester
Mossbourne Victoria Park Academy
14
2:12.8
Ave/500m:
4401
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Henry
Beaumont
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
14
2:13.5
Ave/500m:
4378
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Junior
Bangura
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
14
2:15.1
Ave/500m:
4328
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Loukas
Falconbridge
Mossbourne Victoria Park Academy
14
2:15.6
Ave/500m:
4310
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Matthew
Bradley
The Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
16
2:16.8
Ave/500m:
4272
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Jamie
Sharman
Mossbourne Victoria Park Academy
14
2:17.1
Ave/500m:
4263
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Edward
Buckley
Mossbourne Victoria Park Academy
14
2:17.4
Ave/500m:
4255
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Jarvis
Bone
Mossbourne Victoria Park Academy
14
2:23.0
Ave/500m:
4088
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Roman
Joachim
Mossbourne Victoria Park Academy
14
2:24.4
Ave/500m:
4047
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Miles
Foreman
Eltham-College
14
2:24.9
Ave/500m:
4033
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Miles
Foreman
Globe Rowing Club
14
2:24.9
Ave/500m:
4033
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Joshua
Baker
Dartford Grammar School for Boys
14
2:25.9
Ave/500m:
4005
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Joshua
Baker
Globe Rowing Club
14
2:25.9
Ave/500m:
4005
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Joe
Bruene
Mossbourne Victoria Park Academy
14
2:29.9
Ave/500m:
3898
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Tom
Woodhams
Globe Rowing Club
14
2:30.3
Ave/500m:
3888
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Daniel
Dickens
The 1863 Club
16
2:31.8
Ave/500m:
3850
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Elliot
Marsden
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
14
2:32.2
Ave/500m:
3840
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Dexter
Corney
Mossbourne Victoria Park Academy
14
2:32.3
Ave/500m:
3838
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Miles
Thompson
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
14
2:33.7
Ave/500m:
3804
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
William
Huang
Mossbourne Victoria Park Academy
14
2:33.9
Ave/500m:
3798
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Jethro
Stanyer-Ward
Mossbourne Victoria Park Academy
14
2:37.4
Ave/500m:
3713
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Lilly
Connolly Woods
The Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
16
2:40.7
Ave/500m:
3638
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Fabian
Showkat
Mossbourne Victoria Park Academy
14
2:43.4
Ave/500m:
3577
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Isidore
Phillimore
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
14
3:04.4
Ave/500m:
3170
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:
Lorenzo
Battisti
Mossbourne Victoria Park Academy
14
3:17.7
Ave/500m:
2956
Distance(m):
0:19:29
Time:

December Challenge CHRISTMAS PUD (384m)

Females

17

Iffy
Marinos
Priestley College
1:37.7
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:15
Time:
Grace
Biltawi
Lymm High School
1:40.3
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:17
Time:
Elizabeth
Mouncher
Hamilton Girls’ High School
1:45.3
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:21
Time:
Emilia
McMonagle
Lymm High School
1:45.5
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:21
Time:
Olivia
Hill
Priestley College
1:46.8
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:22
Time:
Martha
Farrow
Lymm High School
1:53.3
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:27
Time:

16

Elle
Kadir
Priestley College
1:35.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:13
Time:
Bronte
Harcourt
Hamilton Girls’ High School
1:37.1
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:15
Time:
gabrielle
austin
Hamilton Girls’ High School
1:43.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:20
Time:
Denee
Read
Hamilton Girls’ High School
1:45.5
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:21
Time:
Alisha
Armitage
Lymm High School
1:48.1
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:23
Time:

15

Ella
Smith
Hamilton Girls’ High School
1:42.5
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:19
Time:
Kalani
Bourke
Hamilton Girls’ High School
1:44.2
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:20
Time:
Freya
Kardas
Hamilton Girls’ High School
1:45.5
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:21
Time:
Taya
Clayton
Hamilton Girls’ High School
1:49.5
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:24
Time:
Issabella
Yesufu
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
1:50.7
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:25
Time:
Amarah
Duncan
Hamilton Girls’ High School
1:52.0
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:26
Time:
Amelia
North
Penketh High School
1:55.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:29
Time:
Anna
Stevens Pierce
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
1:57.1
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:30
Time:
Rosie
JAMES
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
1:58.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:31
Time:
Hadassah
MAIA
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:01.0
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:33
Time:
Amy
Alvario
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:08.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:39
Time:
Nuriya
KARWANI
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:09.6
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:40
Time:
Salma
Mohamed
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:12.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:42
Time:
Rawan
Elaamil
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:13.3
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:42
Time:
Sarah
ALFARRA
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:14.5
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:43
Time:
Yasmin
Fergani
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:15.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:44
Time:
Bahara
Osmani
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:17.6
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:46
Time:
Nikola
Gajdecka
Kassia Academy (WYR)
2:18.0
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:46
Time:
Shaima
Gacem
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:19.3
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:47
Time:
Marwa
SULTANEE
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:21.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:49
Time:
Najah
ALI
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:21.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:49
Time:
Asma
SUFI
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:23.2
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:50
Time:
Tala
AL SHERBAJI
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:24.5
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:51
Time:
Zainab
SHIRZAD
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:25.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:52
Time:
Zahra
Murtaza
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:26.0
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:52
Time:
Keya
KANAKGIRI
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:27.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:53
Time:
Zahra
SADEGI
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:27.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:54
Time:
Mariam
Ali
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:28.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:54
Time:
Idil
Mahamed
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:28.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:54
Time:
Jessica
Mateo
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:28.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:54
Time:
Abirah
Chowhdary
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:29.5
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:55
Time:
Sumira
ZAHEER
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:29.5
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:55
Time:
Huda
SHIRWA
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:29.5
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:55
Time:
Charlotte
RABIEI
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:29.7
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:55
Time:
Abhinavy
Chandrakumar
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:30.0
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:55
Time:
Asma
HASSAN
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:31.0
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:56
Time:
Maha
SHAHID
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:31.0
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:56
Time:
Harum
Murza
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:32.3
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:57
Time:
Jiya
KOTHARI
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:32.7
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:57
Time:
Remeeka
PUVANENTHIRA
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:34.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:59
Time:
Shambahi
BALASINGAM
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:34.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:59
Time:
Maddie
WILKES-BLAZEWICZ
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:35.1
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:59
Time:
Joumana
TAHA
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:35.5
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:59
Time:
Safa
Khaberi
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:46.7
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:02:08
Time:
Rahitha
THARMARAJAH
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:46.7
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:02:08
Time:
Rawan
ADAM
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:51.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:02:12
Time:
Anah
Kamil
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:56.7
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:02:16
Time:
Narthaana
RANGANATHAN
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:57.1
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:02:16
Time:
Maurini
PUVANENTHIRAN
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
3:00.5
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:02:19
Time:
Malaak
AL-MALLAK
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
3:07.5
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:02:24
Time:
Ashaaree
THIRU
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
3:24.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:02:37
Time:

14

Sascha
Nyamakuta
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
1:37.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:15
Time:
Maddy
Cox
Hamilton Girls’ High School
1:42.1
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:18
Time:
Rubi
Inia
Hamilton Girls’ High School
1:44.7
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:20
Time:
Ella
Mills
Hamilton Girls’ High School
1:48.1
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:23
Time:
Octavia
Farelley
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
1:48.6
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:23
Time:
Violet
Humphries
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
1:54.6
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:28
Time:
Ophelia
Robinson - Beazley
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
2:01.2
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:33
Time:
Tahiyah
Tabbasum
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
2:04.3
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:36
Time:
Kacey-Lea
Byrne
Padgate Academy (WYR)
2:05.0
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:36
Time:
Ava
Chandler
Bridgewater
2:06.2
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
1:36.9
Time:
Eve
Pye
Bridgewater
2:10.6
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
1:40.3
Time:
Rebecca
Szocs
Padgate Academy (WYR)
2:15.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:44
Time:
Adchaya
LOGESWARAN
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
2:29.7
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:55
Time:

13

TJ
Parker
Hamilton Girls’ High School
1:46.8
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:22
Time:
Zoe
Middlemiss
Hamilton Girls’ High School
1:51.8
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:26
Time:
Kimberley
Bentun
Birchwood (WYR)
2:07.2
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:38
Time:
Elina
Bormane
Padgate Academy (WYR)
2:07.6
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:38
Time:
Carey
Watts
Culcheth High School (WYR)
2:08.5
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:39
Time:
Candice
Bryant
Birchwood (WYR)
2:08.8
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
1:38.9
Time:
Amelia
Jones
Bridgewater High (WYR)
2:08.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:39
Time:
Lili
Yvon
Knutsford Academy (NYR)
2:08.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:39
Time:
Mia
Hennessey
Sir Thomas Boteler
2:10.2
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:40
Time:
Lily-Mae
Jones
Culcheth High School (WYR)
2:14.2
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:43
Time:
Rebeka
Szocs
Padgate Academy (WYR)
2:15.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:44
Time:
Kennedy
Greenough
Culcheth High School (WYR)
2:15.8
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:44
Time:
Molly
Lehane
Knutsford Academy (NYR)
2:16.7
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:45
Time:
Eva
Karalius
Bridgewater High (WYR)
2:18.0
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:46
Time:
Jasmin
Sutch
Cardinal Newman (WYR)
2:19.3
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:47
Time:
Mia
Stevenson
Padgate Academy (WYR)
2:19.3
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:47
Time:
Maddison
Harkness
Sir Thomas Boteler (WYR)
2:19.3
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:47
Time:
Jess
Hickman
Sir Thomas Boteler (WYR)
2:20.6
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:48
Time:
Eva
Karalius
Bridgewater
2:21.7
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
1:48.8
Time:
Annie
Storey
Padgate Academy (WYR)
2:21.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:49
Time:
Hozan
Mustafa
Sir Thomas Boteler (WYR)
2:21.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:49
Time:
Lucy
Fontana
Bridgewater
2:22.1
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
1:49.1
Time:
Chloe
Nash
Bridgewater
2:23.5
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
1:50.2
Time:
Lily Sue
Hine
Knutsford Academy (NYR)
2:25.8
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:52
Time:
Tilia
McLinden
Culcheth High School (WYR)
2:27.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:54
Time:
Arien
Younis
Padgate Academy (WYR)
2:29.7
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:55
Time:
Molly
Lehane
Knutsford Academy (NYR)
2:31.0
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:56
Time:
Alice
Barker
Padgate Academy (WYR)
2:31.0
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:56
Time:
Lucy
Royal
Culcheth High School (WYR)
2:31.7
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:57
Time:
Jess
Cann
Sir Thomas Boteler (WYR)
2:33.6
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:58
Time:
Jess
Cann
Sir Thomas Boteler (WYR)
2:33.6
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:58
Time:
Maya
Gleeson
Great Sankey High
2:35.2
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:59
Time:
Lily
Mae
Birchwood (WYR)
2:35.3
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
1:59.3
Time:
Arebella
Swales
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
2:35.6
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:02:00
Time:
Zantai
Wynter
Birchwood (WYR)
2:36.3
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
2:00.0
Time:
Leanna
Kelly
Birchwood (WYR)
2:40.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
2:03.2
Time:
Tacita
Gough
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
2:41.8
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:02:04
Time:
Paige
Osmond
Bridgewater High (WYR)
2:42.8
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:02:05
Time:
Ruby
Jones
Cardinal Newman (WYR)
2:42.8
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:02:05
Time:
Neive
Litherland
Bridgewater High (WYR)
2:44.1
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:02:06
Time:
Lucy
Beesley
Birchwood (WYR)
2:46.1
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
2:07.6
Time:
Jamie
Foots
Knutsford Academy (NYR)
2:46.7
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:02:08
Time:
Bea
Crampin
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
2:48.2
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:02:09
Time:
Inaya
Sokhal
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
2:51.6
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:02:12
Time:
Skyla
Rickard
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
2:52.3
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:02:12
Time:
Jasmin
Sutch
Cardinal Newman (WYR)
2:59.2
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:02:18
Time:
Danni
Collins
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
3:08.2
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:02:25
Time:
Jamie
Foots
Knutsford Academy (NYR)
3:28.3
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:02:40
Time:

12

Lily
Roberts
Kings Leadership Academy
2:06.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:37
Time:
Ava Rose
Exley
Lymm High School
2:24.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:51
Time:
Tamara
Collar
Cardinal Newman (WYR)
2:41.5
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:02:04
Time:
Jess
Whittaker
Cardinal Newman (WYR)
2:54.5
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:02:14
Time:
Emily
Ridpath
Cardinal Newman (WYR)
3:21.7
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:02:35
Time:
Tamara
Collar
Cardinal Newman (WYR)
3:29.5
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:02:41
Time:

Males

18

Dan
Bradbery
Hinksey Sculling School
1:22.2
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:03
Time:

17

Joshua
Clark
Onslow College
1:27.8
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:07
Time:

16

Charlie
Ford
Lymm sixth form
1:27.2
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:07
Time:
Quinlan
Dunne
Priestley College
1:27.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:08
Time:
Karl
Epstien
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
1:32.6
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:11
Time:
Samir
Karim Bedford
School 21
1:45.3
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:21
Time:
Lewis
Allen
School 21
1:52.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:27
Time:
Cameron
Prescott
Kassia Academy (WYR)
1:55.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:29
Time:
sergei
babin
School 21
2:13.2
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:42
Time:
keith
sebastian
School 21
2:28.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:54
Time:

15

Michael
Kadir
Culcheth High School
1:28.3
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:08
Time:
Liam
Guthrie
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
1:38.6
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:16
Time:
Sam
Bradbury
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
1:39.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:17
Time:
Raph
Behzadi
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
1:40.3
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:17
Time:
James
Knox Hope
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
1:51.1
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:25
Time:
Nikola
Vasilev
School 21
1:55.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:29
Time:
Josh
Mounsey
Kassia Academy (WYR)
2:01.1
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:33
Time:
Samson
Bouri
School 21
2:02.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:34
Time:

14

Tallah
Hafezjee
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
1:36.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:14
Time:
Evan
Wray
Birchwood Community High School
1:38.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
1:15.6
Time:
Steven
Davies
Padgate Academy (WYR)
1:39.0
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:16
Time:
Sam
Henriques
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
1:39.6
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:17
Time:
Tyler
Dunn
Padgate Academy
1:41.6
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:18
Time:
Henry
Beaumont
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
1:46.6
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:22
Time:
Sihad
Mahmoud
Padgate Academy (WYR)
1:46.8
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:22
Time:
Junior
Bangura
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
1:48.1
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:23
Time:
Dominic
Bloomfield
Lymm High School
1:53.8
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:27
Time:
Kyi
Gomes Haller
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
1:54.1
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:28
Time:
Miles
Canning-Thompson
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
1:57.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:30
Time:
Jack
Sunderland
Padgate Academy (WYR)
2:02.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:34
Time:
Steven
Davies
Padgate Academy (WYR)
2:08.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:39
Time:
Elliot
Marsden
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
2:09.3
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:39
Time:
Jack
Sunderland
Padgate Academy (WYR)
2:15.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:44
Time:
Mohamoud
Mohammed
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
2:18.0
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:46
Time:
Jamie
Warburton-Taylor
Kings Leadership Academy
2:24.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:51
Time:

13

Lucas
Tinkley
Cardinal Newman (WYR)
1:54.6
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:28
Time:
Kam
Finni
Knutsford Academy (NYR)
1:54.6
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:28
Time:
K
Stone
Bridgewater High (WYR)
1:54.7
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:28
Time:
Olegs
Podojohins
Padgate Academy (WYR)
1:57.2
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:30
Time:
Sam
Lafferty (WYR)
Sir Thomas Boteler
2:02.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:34
Time:
L
Robinson
Bridgewater High (WYR)
2:03.7
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:35
Time:
Nathan
Bowers
Padgate Academy (WYR)
2:03.7
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:35
Time:
Cole
Cherrett
Cardinal Newman (WYR)
2:06.3
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:37
Time:
Rowan
Blythe
Birchwood (WYR)
2:07.7
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
1:38.1
Time:
Kam
Finni
Knutsford Academy (NYR)
2:08.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:39
Time:
Ollie
Stanton
Cardinal Newman (WYR)
2:10.2
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:40
Time:
Eric
Blackler
Knutsford Academy (NYR)
2:12.8
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:42
Time:
Liam
Gardner
Culcheth High School (WYR)
2:14.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:43
Time:
Dylan
Hill
Sir Thomas Boteler
2:18.0
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:46
Time:
Michael
McCaig
Birchwood (WYR)
2:18.5
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
1:46.4
Time:
J
Mantle
Bridgewater High (WYR)
2:20.6
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:48
Time:
Myles
Mitchell
Sir Thomas Boteler
2:20.6
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:48
Time:
Theo
Hoskins
Knutsford Academy (NYR)
2:21.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:49
Time:
Merse
Herczeg
Padgate Academy (WYR)
2:21.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:49
Time:
Luca
Wasp
Culcheth High School (WYR)
2:24.3
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:51
Time:
Alfie
Taggert
Knutsford Academy
2:27.1
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:53
Time:
Nick
Mayemba
Birchwood (WYR)
2:28.0
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
1:53.7
Time:
Jeorge
Nairn
Cardinal Newman (WYR)
2:28.4
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:54
Time:
Cameron
Smith
Culcheth High School (WYR)
2:28.8
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:54
Time:
Billy
Keane
Padgate Academy (WYR)
2:29.7
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:55
Time:
Theo
Hoskins
Knutsford Academy (NYR)
2:33.6
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:58
Time:
Oliver
Humphries-Marie (WYR)
Sir Thomas Boteler
2:33.6
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:01:58
Time:
Harrison
Findlater
Cardinal Newman (WYR)
2:36.3
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:02:00
Time:
Connor
Chalinor
Padgate Academy (WYR)
3:12.7
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
0:02:28
Time:

12

Lucas
Tinkley
Cardinal Newman (WYR)
1:50.9
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:25
Time:
Ollie
Stanton
Cardinal Newman (WYR)
1:58.0
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:31
Time:
Adam
Pritchard
Kings Leadership Academy
2:18.5
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:01:46
Time:
Theo
Hetherington
Altrincham Boys Grammar
2:25.2
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
1:51.5
Time:
Harrison
Findlater
Cardinal Newman (WYR)
3:19.0
Ave/500m:
384
Distance(m):
00:02:33
Time:

January Challenge New year new you (2021m)

Females

Daisy
Denham
LYR
1:01.9
Ave/500m:
2021
Distance(m):
0:04:10
Time:
Tessa
Mullen
Mossbourne Community Academy
2:19.7
Ave/500m:
2030
Distance(m):
0:09:27
Time:
Maddy
Abbott
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
2:26.7
Ave/500m:
2021
Distance(m):
0:09:53
Time:
Mia
Smerdon
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
2:34.6
Ave/500m:
2021
Distance(m):
0:10:25
Time:
Mollie
Coode
Mossbourne Community Academy
2:37.2
Ave/500m:
2140
Distance(m):
0:11:13
Time:
Tasnim
Tabassum
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
2:43.5
Ave/500m:
2021
Distance(m):
0:11:01
Time:
Suki
Fitzwilliam
Mossbourne Community Academy
3:02.1
Ave/500m:
2021
Distance(m):
0:12:16
Time:
Violet
Humphreys
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
3:02.6
Ave/500m:
2021
Distance(m):
0:12:18
Time:
Isabella
Yesufu
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
3:03.1
Ave/500m:
2021
Distance(m):
0:12:20
Time:
Tahiyah
Tabassum
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
3:17.7
Ave/500m:
2021
Distance(m):
0:13:19
Time:
Millicent
Papworth
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
4:36.1
Ave/500m:
2021
Distance(m):
0:18:36
Time:

Males

Thomas
Bradbury
Mossbourne Community Academy
1:42.4
Ave/500m:
2021
Distance(m):
0:06:54
Time:
Thomas
Bradbury
Mossbourne Community Academy
1:42.4
Ave/500m:
2021
Distance(m):
0:06:54
Time:
Owen
Shephard
LYR
1:49.7
Ave/500m:
2021
Distance(m):
0:07:23
Time:
Samuel
Bradbury
Mossbourne Community Academy
1:52.6
Ave/500m:
2021
Distance(m):
0:07:35
Time:
Samuel
Bradbury
Mossbourne Community Academy
1:52.6
Ave/500m:
2021
Distance(m):
0:07:35
Time:
Jarvis
Bone
Mossbourne Victoria Park Academy
2:07.7
Ave/500m:
2021
Distance(m):
0:08:36
Time:
Tom
Wilkinson
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
2:08.2
Ave/500m:
2021
Distance(m):
0:08:38
Time:
James
Sprange
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
2:19.8
Ave/500m:
2021
Distance(m):
0:09:25
Time:
Elliot
Marsden
Mossbourne Community Academy
2:36.7
Ave/500m:
2021
Distance(m):
0:10:33
Time:
Elliot
Marsden
Mossbourne Community Academy
2:36.7
Ave/500m:
2021
Distance(m):
0:10:33
Time:
Emmanuel
Perez
Mossbourne Community Academy
2:36.9
Ave/500m:
2021
Distance(m):
0:10:34
Time:
Robert
Hylton-Bartley
LYR
3:24.5
Ave/500m:
2017
Distance(m):
0:13:45
Time:

Charity Number: 1122941. Company Number: 06243293. Royal Docks Adventure, 1012 Dockside Road, London, E16 2QT. Tel: 0203 356 7178